Who can apply
Full-time University Students
How to apply
Register online
Fill in the registration form online
Upload attachments
Accomplish Registration
Deadline
Registration starts: March 15
For Registration: April 30
Documents Submission: April 30(Abroad); May 5(China)
Q&A

Panel
Q&A
Current Position:Home
Abroad Participants of ISCES2019
  Time:2019-05-15  Hits:811

First Name

Family Name

University/Institution

Adimaitoga

RABUKU

Fiji National University

Raquel

SOTO SANCHEZ

National Autonomous University of Mexico (UNAM)

Felix

Dike

Fudan University

ERIC SIMBARE

NZEYIMANA

North China University of Technology

Joseph

NYINGI

Suzhou University of Science and Technology

Muhammad

IBRAHIM

Hohai University

Tamara

APOSTOLOVIĆ

University of Novi Sad

Ilma

ZETTE

Universitas Terbuka

Zealyn

HENG

United Nations University Institute for the
Advance Study of Sustainability

 ZEESHAN

KHAN

Tsinghua University

Reuben James

BUENAFE

Mapua University

Nishat Rayhana

ESHITA

Jahangirnagar University

Sishir

DAHAL

TribhuvanUniversity

SUKANTA

MALAKAR

Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur India

MD MAHMUD

HASAN

Harbin institute of technology

Xizhi

LIU

BlueNet Foundation

Yesenia

LOPEZ-AMBRIZ

Saint Mary's College

ZHI

CHENG

University of Waterloo

ZEINAB

KHALID KHALA
FALLA ELAWAD

Zhejiang University

Lilian Sarah Namuma

KONG'ANI

University of Nairobi

DAVID MAHUNGU

MWANGI

UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI

Evans

Agyekum

Suzhou University of Science and Technology

JOSEPHUS

ABDULAI

SUZHOU UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE
 AND TECHNOLOGY

Feyisitan

FAKOLADE

north china university of technology

Denis

KAMWENDO

University of Malawi

Ernest

KLU

Kwame Nkrumah University of Science
and Technology

Hellen

MWANGI

Kobe Institute of Computing

Edwin Eyram

KLU

Hohai University, Nanjing-China

SUSANA

CHEETHAM

Hohai University

Mekdes

MULAT

Addis Ababa University

Abdulkareem

RAHEEM

 Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences

Lovis Leonardo

PAPE

Tongji University

ALYAA

ALREMEITHI

ZAYED UNIVERSITY

BIBEK

DANTA

NORTH CHINA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,
 BEIJING

MOHD SAYEED UL

HASAN

INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
KHARAGPUR

Nang Doi

NANG DOI

Hohai University

Aliya

SHARIFKALIYEVA

Harbin Institute of Technology

Gunay

KARIMOVA

Environmental Research Centre, Khazar University

Alina

Nazarova

Harbin Institute of Technology

DESMOND

KOOMSON

HOHAI UNIVERSITY

Nicholas

MIWORNUNYUIE

Hohai University

Michael Jayson

SATUROS

University of the Philippines Mindanao

Bhavesh

JAGLAN

Delhi Technological University

MARTIN

MASHEKA

Chinhoyi University of Technology

MOHAMED NABEEL

MATTATH

TONGJI UNIVERSITY

Arizaldo

CASTRO

UP Diliman

Dhiroj

PRASAD KOIRALA

University of Rhode Island

MARIYA

HASNAT

UNIVERSITY OF ALLAHABAD

Daanish

MOHAMED ALI

Maldives National University

Rasha

FATTOUH

American University of Beirut

Abubakar

BANGAJE

North China University of Technology

Maroia

GUENDOUZ

High school of Agriculture of Mustaghanem

VICTORIA

MWANZIVA

HARBIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

Sana

FATEMA

Aligarh muslim university

Mariia

GREBESHKOVA

Harbin Institute of Technology

YUSUF

KANYONYI

UNIVERSITY OF INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS
AND ECONOMICS

Goodluck

JACOB

Nanjing Agricultural University

Mekuanenit Workie

ALEMU

Hunan unicersity

Wondwosen Tesfaye

DENBEL

Suzhou University of Science and Technology

ANNE

MUMBI

TONGJI UNIVERSITY

For more details, Please see Abroad Participants of ISCES2019